Website Manager

HUNTERSVILLE YOUTH ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
12/02/2017Morgan 10/11Yates 10/1111:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/02/2017Patch 10/11Van Windergerden 10/1112:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/02/2017Mastracola 10/11Weber 10/11 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/02/2017Hunter 10/11O'Leary 10/11 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/02/2017Edwards 10/11Sullivan 10/11 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/02/2017Moran 10/11Agar 10/11 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/02/2017Bass 10/11Hunt 10/11 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/02/2017Statzer 10/11Duffy 10/11 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/09/2017Yates 10/11Moran 10/1111:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/09/2017Duffy 10/11Patch 10/1112:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/09/2017Hunt 10/11Morgan 10/11 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/09/2017Van Windergerden 10/11Sullivan 10/11 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/09/2017O'Leary 10/11Edwards 10/11 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/09/2017Bass 10/11Mastracola 10/11 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/09/2017Agar 10/11Statzer 10/11 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/09/2017Weber 10/11Hunter 10/11 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/16/2017Edwards 10/11Weber 10/1111:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/16/2017Mastracola 10/11Hunt 10/1112:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/16/2017Patch 10/11Agar 10/11 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/16/2017Sullivan 10/11Duffy 10/11 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/16/2017Moran 10/11Morgan 10/11 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/16/2017Hunter 10/11Bass 10/11 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/16/2017Statzer 10/11Yates 10/11 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/16/2017O'Leary 10/11Van Windergerden 10/11 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/06/2018Bass 10/11Edwards 10/1111:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/06/2018Agar 10/11Sullivan 10/1112:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/06/2018Duffy 10/11O'Leary 10/11 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/06/2018Morgan 10/11Statzer 10/11 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/06/2018Van Windergerden 10/11Weber 10/11 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/06/2018Yates 10/11Patch 10/11 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/06/2018Hunt 10/11Moran 10/11 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/06/2018Mastracola 10/11Hunter 10/11 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/13/2018Statzer 10/11Moran 10/1111:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/13/2018Weber 10/11Duffy 10/1112:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/13/2018Edwards 10/11Mastracola 10/11 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/13/2018Patch 10/11Morgan 10/11 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/13/2018Hunter 10/11Hunt 10/11 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/13/2018Bass 10/11Van Windergerden 10/11 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/13/2018O'Leary 10/11Agar 10/11 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/13/2018Sullivan 10/11Yates 10/11 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/20/2018Hunter 10/11Edwards 10/1111:15AM - 12:15PMHuntersville Recreation Facility / Court 1 
01/20/2018Moran 10/11Patch 10/1112:30PM - 1:30PMHuntersville Recreation Facility / Court 1 
01/20/2018Agar 10/11Weber 10/11 1:45PM - 2:45PMHuntersville Recreation Facility / Court 1 
01/20/2018Duffy 10/11Bass 10/11 3:00PM - 4:00PMHuntersville Recreation Facility / Court 1 
01/20/2018Van Windergerden 10/11Mastracola 10/11 4:15PM - 5:15PMHuntersville Recreation Facility / Court 1 
01/20/2018Morgan 10/11Sullivan 10/11 5:00PM - 6:00PMHuntersville Recreation Facility / Court 2 
01/20/2018Hunt 10/11Statzer 10/11 6:15PM - 7:15PMHuntersville Recreation Facility / Court 2 
01/20/2018Yates 10/11O'Leary 10/11 7:30PM - 8:30PMHuntersville Recreation Facility / Court 2 
01/27/2018Hunter 10/11Van Windergerden 10/1111:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/27/2018Edwards 10/11Hunt 10/1112:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/27/2018Sullivan 10/11Moran 10/11 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/27/2018Patch 10/11Statzer 10/11 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/27/2018Mastracola 10/11Duffy 10/11 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/27/2018O'Leary 10/11Morgan 10/11 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/27/2018Weber 10/11Yates 10/11 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/27/2018Bass 10/11Agar 10/11 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/03/2018Statzer 10/11Sullivan 10/1111:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/03/2018Van Windergerden 10/11Edwards 10/1112:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/03/2018Duffy 10/11Hunter 10/11 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/03/2018Moran 10/11O'Leary 10/11 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/03/2018Agar 10/11Mastracola 10/11 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/03/2018Yates 10/11Bass 10/11 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/03/2018Morgan 10/11Weber 10/11 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/03/2018Hunt 10/11Patch 10/11 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/10/2018Edwards 10/11Duffy 10/1111:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/10/2018Bass 10/11Morgan 10/1112:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/10/2018Sullivan 10/11Patch 10/11 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/10/2018Hunter 10/11Agar 10/11 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/10/2018Weber 10/11Moran 10/11 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/10/2018O'Leary 10/11Statzer 10/11 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/10/2018Mastracola 10/11Yates 10/11 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/10/2018Hunt 10/11Van Windergerden 10/11 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/17/2018Agar 10/11Duffy 10/1111:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/17/2018O'Leary 10/11Hunt 10/1112:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/17/2018Edwards 10/11Mastracola 10/11 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/17/2018Patch 10/11Weber 10/11 3:00PM - 4:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/17/2018Bass 10/11Yates 10/11 3:45PM - 4:45PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/17/2018Van Windergerden 10/11Sullivan 10/11 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/17/2018Moran 10/11Hunter 10/11 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/17/2018Statzer 10/11Morgan 10/11 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact Us

HYAA Huntersville Youth Athletic Association

See contact info under ABOUT US 
Huntersville, North Carolina 28078

Copyright © 2018 Huntersville Youth Athletic Association (HYAA)  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login