Website Manager

HUNTERSVILLE YOUTH ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
12/08/2018DuffySlusher11:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/08/2018PughTurrentine12:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/08/2018AgarLewandowski 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/08/2018MayRiggenbach 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/08/2018WilkieHudson 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/08/2018SullivanAnsbro 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/08/2018O'LearyMoran 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/08/2018PayneDonaghy 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/15/2018WilkieSullivan11:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/15/2018MoranSlusher12:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/15/2018TurrentinePayne 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/15/2018MayLewandowski 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/15/2018O'LearyDonaghy 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
12/15/2018DuffyPugh 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/15/2018AnsbroAgar 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
12/15/2018RiggenbachHudson 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/05/2019AgarWilkie11:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/05/2019PayneDuffy12:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/05/2019SullivanRiggenbach 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/05/2019PughMoran 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/05/2019LewandowskiAnsbro 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/05/2019DonaghyTurrentine 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/05/2019MayHudson 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/05/2019O'LearySlusher 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/12/2019WilkieLewandowski11:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/12/2019HudsonSullivan12:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/12/2019TurrentineO'Leary 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/12/2019DuffyDonaghy 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/12/2019AnsbroMay 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/12/2019SlusherPugh 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/12/2019MoranPayne 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/12/2019RiggenbachAgar 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/19/2019DuffyWilkie11:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/19/2019MoranSullivan12:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/19/2019DonaghyLewandowski 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/19/2019SlusherHudson 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/19/2019O'LearyMay 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/19/2019TurrentineAnsbro 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/19/2019PayneAgar 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/19/2019PughRiggenbach 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/26/2019AnsbroWilkie11:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/26/2019TurrentineDuffy12:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/26/2019LewandowskiRiggenbach 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/26/2019DonaghyMoran 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/26/2019SullivanMay 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
01/26/2019PughO'Leary 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/26/2019AgarHudson 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
01/26/2019PayneSlusher 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/02/2019MayWilkie11:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/02/2019PughPayne12:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/02/2019HudsonLewandowski 1:45PM - 3:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/02/2019RiggenbachAnsbro 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/02/2019SlusherDonaghy 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/02/2019SullivanAgar 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/02/2019O'LearyDuffy 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/02/2019MoranTurrentine 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/09/2019WilkieRiggenbach11:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/09/2019DuffyMoran12:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/09/2019LewandowskiSullivan 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/09/2019HudsonAnsbro 3:00PM - 4:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/09/2019DonaghyPugh 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/09/2019SlusherTurrentine 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/09/2019AgarMay 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/09/2019PayneO'Leary 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/16/2019MoranHudson11:15AM - 12:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/16/2019TurrentineAgar12:30PM - 1:30PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/16/2019PughAnsbro 1:45PM - 2:45PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/16/2019O'LearyWilkie 3:00PM - 4:00PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/16/2019PayneLewandowski 4:15PM - 5:15PMLake Norman Charter HS / Gym 
02/16/2019DonaghyRiggenbach 5:00PM - 6:00PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/16/2019SlusherMay 6:15PM - 7:15PMAlexander Middle / Gym 
02/16/2019DuffySullivan 7:30PM - 8:30PMAlexander Middle / Gym 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact Us

HYAA Huntersville Youth Athletic Association

See contact info under ABOUT US 
Huntersville, North Carolina 28078

Copyright © 2019 Huntersville Youth Athletic Association (HYAA)  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login